Categories

New Original Avago 10Gb/1Gb Ethernet, 850nm SFP+ Transceiver

Manufacturer: Avago
Part Number: AFBR-703SDZ
Availability: In Stock
Ships: Usually in 2 days
Price: $86.00

Qty

 


Specifications

  • Part Number: AFBR-703SDZ
  • Product Type: Transceiver Module
  • Brand: Avago (Genuinue Avago)
  • Manuf Part#: AFBR-703SDZ
  • Condition: Brand New Sealed
  • Warranty: One Year

This New Original Avago 10Gb/1Gb Ethernet, 850nm SFP+ Transceiver - AFBR-703SDZ is new original Avago product. It is a brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging. We can ship it in 2 days by DHL after we get your order.

We are professional supplier for various types of new original connectivity products. If you are interested in products which are not shown in our online catalog, please let us know what you need!

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good