Categories

Dell Compatible 1m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable 20808 - Yellow - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow

Manufacturer: Cablexa
Part Number: A7042673
Availability: In Stock
Ships: Usually in 2 days
Price: $15.00

Qty

 

Specifications

  • Part Number: A7042673
  • Cable Type: Fiber Patch Cable
  • Connector A: Duplex SC
  • Connector B: Duplex SC
  • Length: 1m
  • Wire: Single-Mode
  • RoHS Compliant: Yes

Warranty

Cablexa offers 3-year limited warranty on this A7042673 cable.

Quality Guarantee

Cablexa has this Dell Compatible 1m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable 20808 - Yellow - patch cable - 3.3 ft - yellow - A7042673 in stock and ready to ship. This cable is tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. Now you have a reliable, compatible and affordable means to expand your network while maintaining its integrity.

We can provide this cable in any lengths. If the length you need is not listed on our website, please feel free to contact us.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Tags: A7042673, Dell