Categories

HP Compatible 221692-B26 30 meter LC Duplex to LC Duplex 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) Jumper Cable, 191117-030

Manufacturer: Cablexa
Part Number: 221692-B26
Availability: In Stock
Ships: Usually in 2 days
Price: $82.00

Qty

 

Specifications

  • Part Number: 221692-B26
  • Cable Type: Jumper Cable
  • Connector A: Duplex LC
  • Connector B: Duplex LC
  • Length: 30 meter
  • Wire: OM1 MMF
  • RoHS Compliant: Yes

Warranty

Cablexa offers 3-year limited warranty on this 221692-B26 cable.

Quality Guarantee

Cablexa has this HP Compatible 221692-B26 30 meter LC Duplex to LC Duplex 62.5 µm Multimode (OM1) Jumper Cable, 191117-030 - 221692-B26 in stock and ready to ship. This cable is tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. Now you have a reliable, compatible and affordable means to expand your network while maintaining its integrity.

We can provide this cable in any lengths. If the length you need is not listed on our website, please feel free to contact us.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Tags: 221692-B26, HP