Categories

Huawei Compatible SFP-10G-AOC20M, SFP+ to SFP+ AOC cable, 20 m, 02310SSK

Manufacturer: Cablexa
Part Number: SFP-10G-AOC20M
Availability: In Stock
Ships: Usually in 2 days
Price: $170.00

Qty

 

Specifications

  • Part Number: SFP-10G-AOC20M
  • Cable Type: SFP+ AOC
  • Connector A: SFP+ SFF-8431
  • Connector B: SFP+ SFF-8431
  • Length: 20 Meters
  • Wire: OM3 MMF
  • RoHS Compliant: Yes

Warranty

Cablexa offers 3-year limited warranty on this SFP-10G-AOC20M cable.

Quality Guarantee

Cablexa has this Huawei Compatible SFP-10G-AOC20M, SFP+ to SFP+ AOC cable, 20 m, 02310SSK - SFP-10G-AOC20M in stock and ready to ship. This cable is tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. Now you have a reliable, compatible and affordable means to expand your network while maintaining its integrity.

We can provide this cable in any lengths. If the length you need is not listed on our website, please feel free to contact us.

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good