Categories

New Intel EXPI9404PF, Intel PRO/1000 PF Quad Port Server Adapter, LC, 1000BASE-SX multimode, PCIe, 82571GB

Manufacturer: Intel
Part Number: EXPI9404PF
Availability: In Stock
Ships: Usually in 2 days
Price: $950.00

Qty

 

Specifications

  • Part Number: EXPI9404PF
  • Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet Server Adatper
  • Brand: Intel (Genuinue Intel)
  • Manuf Part#: EXPI9404PF
  • Condition: Brand New Sealed
  • Warranty: One Year

This New Intel EXPI9404PF, Intel PRO/1000 PF Quad Port Server Adapter, LC, 1000BASE-SX multimode, PCIe, 82571GB - EXPI9404PF is new original Intel product. It is a brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging. We can ship it in 2 days by DHL after we get your order.

We are professional supplier for various types of new original connectivity products. If you are interested in products which are not shown in our online catalog, please let us know what you need!

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good