Categories

New Intel Original E40GQSFPSR, Ethernet QSFP+ Optics, 40GBASE-SR4, 40Gb/s, MPO12, 150m over MMF OM4

Manufacturer: Intel
Part Number: E40GQSFPSR
Availability: In Stock
Ships: Usually in 2 days
Price: $450.00

Qty

 

Specifications

  • Part Number: E40GQSFPSR
  • Product Type: 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Module
  • Brand: Intel (Genuinue Intel)
  • Manuf Part#: E40GQSFPSR
  • Condition: Brand New Sealed
  • Warranty: One Year

This New Intel Original E40GQSFPSR, Ethernet QSFP+ Optics, 40GBASE-SR4, 40Gb/s, MPO12, 150m over MMF OM4 - E40GQSFPSR is new original Intel product. It is a brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging. We can ship it in 2 days by DHL after we get your order.

We are professional supplier for various types of new original connectivity products. If you are interested in products which are not shown in our online catalog, please let us know what you need!

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good